Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 2 | ||||||
1° | 3 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.12 | |
2° | 4 | SARIC IGOR | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:11.11 | |
3° | 5 | FREY LEON | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:11.93 | |
4° | 2 | DE MARCHI YANNICK | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:12.46 | |
5° | 1 | DAICAMPI ANDREA | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 01:12.56 | |
6° | 6 | GFÜLLNER THOMAS | 1997 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:15.81 |
Pos | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Serie n° 1 | ||||||
1° | 3 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:04.02 | |
2° | 4 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 01:04.67 | |
3° | 5 | POLI FILIPPO | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.11 | |
4° | 1 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 01:05.26 | |
5° | 2 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.40 | |
6° | 6 | BOTTINI MASSIMO | 2000 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:10.71 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1° | 1 | 3 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:04.02 | FINA 655 |
2° | 1 | 4 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 01:04.67 | FINA 636 |
3° | 1 | 5 | POLI FILIPPO | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.11 | FINA 623 |
4° | 1 | 1 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 01:05.26 | FINA 619 |
5° | 1 | 2 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.40 | FINA 615 |
6° | 2 | 3 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.12 | FINA 499 |
7° | 1 | 6 | BOTTINI MASSIMO | 2000 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:10.71 | FINA 486 |
8° | 2 | 4 | SARIC IGOR | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:11.11 | FINA 478 |
9° | 2 | 5 | FREY LEON | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:11.93 | FINA 462 |
10° | 2 | 2 | DE MARCHI YANNICK | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:12.46 | FINA 452 |
11° | 2 | 1 | DAICAMPI ANDREA | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 01:12.56 | FINA 450 |
12° | 2 | 6 | GFÜLLNER THOMAS | 1997 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:15.81 | FINA 395 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Juniores - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 1 | SULI AKOS | 1999 | HSUVC | 01:05.26 | 0.00 |
2° | 2 | 3 | RISATTI DAVIDE | 1999 | AMICI NUOTO RIVA | 01:10.12 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 6 | BOTTINI MASSIMO | 2000 | A-Club Swimming Team Savosa | 01:10.71 | 0.00 |
4° | 2 | 4 | SARIC IGOR | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:11.11 | 0.00 |
5° | 2 | 5 | FREY LEON | 1999 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:11.93 | 0.00 |
6° | 2 | 2 | DE MARCHI YANNICK | 2000 | Nuoto Sport LOCARNO | 01:12.46 | 0.00 |
7° | 2 | 1 | DAICAMPI ANDREA | 1999 | 2001 TEAM | 01:12.56 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Cadetti - M | |||||||
1° | 2 | 6 | GFÜLLNER THOMAS | 1997 | TSV 1860 Rosenheim | 01:15.81 | 0.00 |
Pos | S | N° | Cognome Nome | Anno | Società | Tempo ottenuto | P.ti |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Senior - M | |||||||
1° | 1 | 3 | CASNA ZACCARIA | 1995 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:04.02 | 0.00 |
2° | 1 | 4 | VILBERGSSON VIKTOR | 1992 | HSUVC | 01:04.67 | 0.00 |
3° | 1 | 5 | POLI FILIPPO | 1994 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.11 | 0.00 |
4° | 1 | 2 | MARCIANO FABIEN | 1993 | CIRCOLO NUOTO UISP As. POL. DILETT | 01:05.40 | 0.00 |